Pro Wrestler Profile - Kylie Rae

Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Brianna Rae Sparrey
Ring Names
  • Kylie Rae ( March 19, 2016 - Present )
Height 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight
  • 145 lbs (66 kg)
Born August 25, 1992 (age 28)
Birth Place Chicago, Illinois
Billed From
  • Chicago, Illinois

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( June 5, 2021 - Present )
  • Wrestler ( March 19, 2016 - November 2, 2020 )
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion National Wrestling AllianceNWA June 6, 2021 Present
Promotion Impact Wrestling TNA March 31, 2020 November 2, 2020
Promotion All Elite Wrestling AEW May 25, 2019 August 31, 2019
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Face May 25, 2019 Present
Images
May 2019
May 2019
Finishers
  • Crossface ( March 19, 2016 - Present )
  • Superkick ( March 19, 2016 - Present )
  • STF ( March 19, 2016 - Present )
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "Ruthless" by Andrew Peter Kingslow & Jacob Paul Mattison - Single ( March 31, 2020 - Present )

Titles & Accomplishments

Titles Won

AAW Wrestling

  • 1 AAW Women's Championship

Black Label Pro

  • 1 BLP Midwest Championship

Brew City Wrestling

  • 1 BCW Ladies Championship

Capital Wrestling Alliance

  • 1 CWA Championship

Freelance Wrestling

  • 2 Freelance World Championship

Rise Wrestling

  • 1 Phoenix of RISE Championship

Reality of Wrestling

  • 3 ROW Diamonds Division Championship

Sabotage Wrestling

  • 1 War of the Genders Championship

Zelo Pro Wrestling

  • 2 Zelo Pro Women's Championship
Other Accomplishments
  • CWA Raven Black Memorial Tournament Winner (2018)
  • MTW Making Towns Classic Tournament Winner (2018)
  • RISE Year End Awards - Match of the Year (2019 - vs. Mercedes Martinez, No Ropes Submission Match on RISE 13: Legendary)

Relations

Tag Teams & Stables
  • Awkward Team Hunger Force - GPA ( October 19, 2017 - October 27, 2018 )

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top