Pro Wrestler Profile - Sol Ruca
Sol Ruca

Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Calyx Hampton
Ring Names
  • Sol Ruca ( June 24, 2022 - Present)
Height 5 ft 8 in (173 cm)
Born August 26, 1999 (age 23)
Birth Place Ontario, California
Billed From
  • Ontario, California

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( June 24, 2022 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand NXT July 15, 2022 Present
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Face September 9, 2022 Present
Heel June 24, 2022 September 8, 2022
Images
Jun 2022
Jun 2022
Finishers
  • Sol Snatcher - Springboard Backflip Cutter ( December 6, 2022 - Present)
  • Corner Slingshot Somersault Leg Drop ( June 24, 2022 - December 5, 2022)
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "Chasing Surf" by Franck Fossey - Single ( July 15, 2022 - Present)

Relations

You must login to post a comment.
characters left.
Log in with
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top