Pro Wrestler Profile - Scott Stanford

Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Scott Stanford
Ring Names
  • Scott Stanford ( January 1, 2009 - Present)
Height 6 ft 1 in (185 cm)
Weight
  • 186 lbs (84 kg)
Born August 30, 1977 (age 44)
Birth Place Harverstraw, New York
Billed From
  • Harverstraw, New York
Notes Host Pre-Show; PPV Free For All

Career History

Roles
  • Host ( January 1, 2009 - Present)
  • Commentator ( October 5, 2010 - January 22, 2013)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWE January 1, 2009 Present
Images

Titles & Accomplishments

Other Accomplishments
  • 7 times Emmy Award Winner as New York sportscaster

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top