Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Amelia Herr
Ring Names
  • Sloane Jacobs ( March 29, 2022 - Present)
  • The Notorious MiMi ( August 7, 2019 - March 28, 2022)
Height 5 ft 8 in (173 cm)
Weight
  • 147 lbs (67 kg)
Born January 5, 2003 (age 19)
Birth Place West Chester, Pennsylvania
Billed From
  • West Chester, Pennsylvania
Nicknames Wrestling's Angel

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( August 7, 2019 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand NXT March 29, 2022 Present
Promotion INDY August 7, 2019 January 23, 2022
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Face March 29, 2022 Present
Images
Mar 2022
Mar 2022
Aug 2019
Aug 2019
Finishers
  • Bicycle Kick ( August 7, 2019 - Present)
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "An Angel's Song" by John Kiernan & It Lives, It Breathes - Single ( August 7, 2019 - January 23, 2022)

Titles & Accomplishments

Titles Won

Invictus Pro Wrestling

  • 1 Invictus Women's Championship

Kickstart My Heart Wrestling

  • 1 KSHM Viking or Valkyrie Intergender Championship

Monster Factory Pro Wrestling

  • 1 MFPW Women's Championship

Titan Championship Wrestling

  • 1 TCW Goddess Championship

Relations

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top