Pro Wrestler Profile - Nikkita Lyons

Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Faith Jefferies
Ring Names
  • Nikkita Lyons ( October 16, 2021 - Present)
  • FaithyJ ( October 13, 2019 - October 15, 2021)
  • Faith The Lioness ( October 11, 2018 - October 12, 2019)
Height 5 ft 8 in (172 cm)
Born August 5, 1999 (age 23)
Birth Place Las Vegas, Nevada
Billed From
  • Las Vegas, Nevada

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( October 11, 2018 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand NXT February 12, 2022 Present
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand 205 Live December 31, 2021 February 11, 2022
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Face February 12, 2022 Present
Heel October 11, 2018 February 11, 2022
Images
Oct 2018
Oct 2018
Finishers
  • Tornado Kick ( October 11, 2018 - Present)
  • Missile Dropkick ( October 11, 2018 - February 11, 2022)
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "Heart of a Lion" by def rebel feat. Nikkita Lyons - Single ( February 12, 2022 - Present)

Relations

Tag Teams & Stables

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top