Pro Wrestler Profile - Sofia Cromwell

Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Sydney Jeannine Zmrzel
Ring Names
  • Maxxine Dupri ( July 22, 2022 - Present)
  • Sofia Cromwell ( December 10, 2021 - July 21, 2022)
Height 5 ft 8 in (173 cm)
Weight
  • 134 lbs (61 kg)
Born May 19, 1997 (age 25)
Birth Place Phoenix, Arizona
Billed From
  • Phoenix, Arizona

Career History

Roles
  • Manager ( March 22, 2022 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand SmackDown July 22, 2022 Present
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand NXT March 22, 2022 July 21, 2022
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Heel March 22, 2022 Present
Images
Jul 2022
Jul 2022
Mar 2022
Mar 2022
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "How Ya Like Me Now" by def rebel - with Maximum Male Models - Team ( July 22, 2022 - Present)

Relations

Tag Teams & Stables
Wrestlers managed Von Wagner

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top