Pro Wrestler Profile - Ivy Nile

Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Emily Andzulis
Ring Names
  • Ivy Nile ( September 14, 2021 - Present)
  • Emily Andzulis ( February 11, 2020 - September 13, 2021)
Height 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight
  • 126 lbs (57 kg)
Born February 26, 1992 (age 30)
Birth Place Knoxville, Tennessee
Billed From
  • Knoxville, Tennessee
Nicknames The Pit Bull (of Diamond Mine)

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( February 11, 2020 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand NXT September 14, 2021 Present
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand NXT UK May 12, 2022 June 9, 2022
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand 205 Live October 8, 2021 February 11, 2022
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Heel September 14, 2021 Present
Images
Sep 2021
Sep 2021
Finishers
  • Torture Rack ( September 14, 2021 - Present)
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "Diamond Discipline" by def rebel - Single ( October 5, 2021 - Present)
  • Theme Song "The Tide is Turning" by def rebel - with The Diamond Mine - Team ( October 5, 2021 - Present)
  • Theme Song "Diamond Mine" by UberChardgeD - with The Diamond Mine - Team ( September 14, 2021 - October 4, 2021)

Relations

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top