Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Matrick Belton
Ring Names
  • Trick Williams ( September 14, 2021 - Present)
Height 6 ft 4 in (193 cm)
Weight
  • 205 lbs (93 kg)
Born May 26, 1994 (age 27)
Birth Place Columbia, South Carolina
Billed From
  • Columbia, South Carolina

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( September 14, 2021 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand NXT September 14, 2021 Present
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Heel September 14, 2021 Present
Images
Sep 2021
Sep 2021

Relations

Tag Teams & Stables

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top