Pro Wrestler Profile - Brogan Finlay

Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Brogan Finlay
Ring Names
  • Brogan Finlay ( June 14, 2021 - Present)
Born August 6, 2002 (age 19)
Birth Place Atlanta, Georgia
Billed From
  • Atlanta, Georgia
Nicknames The Future; The Bruiser

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( June 14, 2021 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion New Japan Pro Wrestling NJPWBrand Strong September 26, 2021 Present
Promotion INDY June 14, 2021 Present
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Face September 26, 2021 Present
Images
Jun 2021
Jun 2021

Relations

Tag Teams & Stables
  • Air BNB - Bobby Flaco ( August 13, 2021 - January 21, 2022)
Family

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top