Pro Wrestler Profile - Kyle Fletcher

Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Kyle Fletcher
Ring Names
  • Kyle Fletcher ( July 23, 2016 - Present)
  • InstaGraham ( July 12, 2014 - April 16, 2017)
Weight
  • 205 lbs (93 kg)
Born December 24, 1998 (age 23)
Birth Place Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Billed From
  • Sydney, Australia
Nicknames The Aussie Arrow

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( July 12, 2014 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion Revolution Pro Wrestling REVPRO August 6, 2017 Present
Promotion New Japan Pro Wrestling NJPWBrand Strong April 16, 2022 Present
Promotion PROGRESS WrestlingPROGRESS August 27, 2017 February 23, 2020
Promotion Westside Xtreme Wrestling WXW March 24, 2018 October 6, 2019
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Heel September 19, 2021 Present
Face March 5, 2020 September 18, 2021
Heel August 28, 2018 March 4, 2020
Face August 6, 2017 August 27, 2018
Images
Aug 2017
Aug 2017
Finishers
  • Fidget Spinner - with Mark Davis ( July 7, 2017 - Present)
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "Bitter, Broken Me" by As It Is - Single ( August 6, 2017 - Present)
  • Theme Song "Kill the Ideal" by Higher - with Mark Davis - Team ( July 7, 2017 - Present)

Titles & Accomplishments

Titles Won

New Japan Pro Wrestling

  • 1 STRONG Openweight Tag Team Championship (with Mark Davis)

PROGRESS Wrestling

  • 2 PROGRESS Tag Team Championship (with Mark Davis)

Revolution Pro Wrestling

  • 2 Undisputed British Tag Team Championship (with Mark Davis)

Westside Xtreme Wrestling

  • 2 wXw World Tag Team Championship (with Mark Davis)

ATTACK! Pro Wrestling

  • 2 ATTACK! Tag Team Championship (with Mark Davis)
  • 4 ATTACK! 24:7 Championship

Defiant Wrestling

  • 2 Defiant Tag Team Championship (with Mark Davis)

Fight Club: PRO

  • 1 FCP Tag Team Championship (with Chris Brookes)

HOPE Wrestling

  • 1 HOPE Tag Team Championship (with Mark Davis)
  • 4 HOPE 24/7 Hardcore Championship

Over The Top Wrestling

  • 1 OTT Tag Team Championship (with Mark Davis)

PWA Black Label

  • 1 PWA Tag Team Championship (with Mark Davis)
Other Accomplishments
  • NJPW STRONG Openweight Tag Team Championship Tournament Winner (2022 - with Mark Davis)
  • RevPro Road To Royal Quest Tag Team Tournament Winner (2019 - with Mark Davis)
  • RevPro Undisputed British Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Tournament Winner (2019 - with Mark Davis)

Relations

Tag Teams & Stables

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top