Pro Wrestler Profile - Kevin Knight

Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Kevin Knight
Ring Names
  • Kevin Knight ( December 12, 2020 - Present)
  • Jet Knight ( August 2, 2019 - December 11, 2020)
Height 6 ft 0 in (183 cm)
Weight
  • 200 lbs (91 kg)
Born January 1, 1997 (age 25)
Birth Place Atlanta, Georgia
Billed From
  • Atlanta, Georgia
Nicknames 2 Fly

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( August 2, 2019 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion New Japan Pro Wrestling NJPWBrand Young Lions December 12, 2020 Present
Promotion INDY August 2, 2019 Present
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Tweener December 12, 2020 Present
Images
Aug 2019
Aug 2019
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "Young Lion LOS" - Single ( December 12, 2020 - Present)

Relations

Tag Teams & Stables

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top