Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Alex Coughlin
Ring Names
  • Alex Coughlin ( September 30, 2018 - Present)
Height 6 ft 0 in (183 cm)
Weight
  • 205 lbs (93 kg)
Born December 3, 1993 (age 28)
Birth Place New York City, New York
Billed From
  • NY, USA

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( September 30, 2018 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion New Japan Pro Wrestling NJPWBrand Young Lions September 30, 2018 Present
Promotion Ring of HonorROH January 24, 2019 June 13, 2019
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Face May 21, 2021 Present
Tweener September 30, 2018 May 20, 2021
Images
May 2021
May 2021
Sep 2018
Sep 2018
Finishers
  • Figure Four Leglock ( September 30, 2018 - Present)
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "Young Lion LOS" - Single ( September 30, 2018 - Present)

Relations

Tag Teams & Stables

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top