Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Colten Sopp
Ring Names
  • Colten Gunn ( November 11, 2020 - Present)
Born May 18, 1991 (age 30)
Birth Place Orlando, Florida
Billed From
  • Orlando, Florida

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( November 11, 2020 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion All Elite Wrestling AEW November 11, 2020 Present
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Heel September 1, 2021 Present
Face November 11, 2020 August 31, 2021
Images
Nov 2020
Nov 2020
Finishers
  • Colt 45 - Leg Drop Bulldog ( November 11, 2020 - Present)
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "The Gunn Club" by AEW - with The Gunn Club - Team ( November 11, 2020 - Present)

Relations

Tag Teams & Stables
Family

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top