Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Yuto Nakashima
Ring Names
  • Yuto Nakashima ( February 14, 2021 - Present)
Height 5 ft 11 in (180 cm)
Weight
  • 209 lbs (95 kg)
Born January 7, 1997 (age 25)
Birth Place Ogaki, Gifu, Japan
Billed From
  • Ogaki City, Gifu

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( February 14, 2021 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion New Japan Pro Wrestling NJPWBrand Young Lions February 14, 2021 Present
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Tweener February 14, 2021 Present
Images
Feb 2021
Feb 2021
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "Young Lion LOS" - Single ( February 14, 2021 - Present)

Relations

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top