Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name unknown
Ring Names
  • Fuego Del Sol ( May 24, 2014 - Present)
  • El Fuego ( February 13, 2015 - August 14, 2015)
Height 5 ft 10 in (178 cm)
Weight
  • 170 lbs (77 kg)
Born October 16, 1995 (age 26)
Birth Place Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Billed From
  • Mexico City, Mexico

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( May 24, 2014 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion All Elite Wrestling AEW June 9, 2020 Present
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Face June 9, 2020 Present
Images
Jun 2020
Jun 2020
Finishers
  • 450° Splash ( May 24, 2014 - Present)
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "D Day" by Kully B & Angus Gunn Clark - Single ( June 9, 2020 - Present)
  • Theme Song "Low Rider" by War - Single ( February 7, 2015 - June 8, 2020)

Titles & Accomplishments

Titles Won

Imperial Wrestling Revolution

  • 1 IWR Revolutionary Championship

Sabotage Wrestling

  • 1 Sabotage Championship

Pro Wrestling Federation of Pakistan

  • 1 PWR Pakistani Ultimate Championship

Relations

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top