Pro Wrestler Profile - KiLynn King
KiLynn King

Profile Info

Gender Female
Ring Names
  • KiLynn King ( June 23, 2018 - Present)
Born May 4, 1996 (age 26)
Birth Place Florida
Billed From
  • Florida
Nicknames Queen of Crazy

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( June 23, 2018 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion National Wrestling AllianceNWA August 28, 2021 Present
Promotion All Elite Wrestling AEW May 26, 2020 September 20, 2022
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Face June 23, 2018 Present
Images
Jun 2018
Jun 2018
Finishers
  • Kingdom Falls - Backdrop into Facebuster ( June 23, 2018 - Present)
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "The Coronation" by Mikey Rukus - Single ( August 17, 2022 - Present)
  • Theme Song "We Can Be Kings" by Mikey Rukus - Single ( May 26, 2020 - August 16, 2022)

Titles & Accomplishments

Titles Won

Capital Championship Wrestling

  • 1 CCW Championship
  • 1 CCW Network Championship

Coastal Championship Wrestling

  • 1 CCW Women's Championship

Generation Championship Wrestling

  • 1 GCW Women’s Championship

Pro Wrestling 2.0

  • 1 PW2.0 Women's Championship
Other Accomplishments
  • CCW Championship Tournament Winner (2021)

Relations

Tag Teams & Stables

You must login to post a comment.
characters left.
Log in with
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top