Pro Wrestler Profile - Samantha Irvin

Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Samantha Johnson
Ring Names
  • Samantha Irvin ( April 23, 2021 - Present)
Born January 9, 1995 (age 27)
Birth Place New Bedford, Massachusetts
Billed From
  • New Bedford, Massachusetts

Career History

Roles
  • Ring Announcer ( April 23, 2021 - Present)
  • Musician
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand SmackDown January 14, 2022 Present
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand 205 Live April 23, 2021 February 11, 2022
Images
Jan 2022
Jan 2022
Apr 2021
Apr 2021

Relations

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top