Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Alexander Abrahantes
Ring Names
  • Alex Abrahantes ( June 18, 2011 - Present )
  • Yutzak Arafat ( March 3, 1998 - March 25, 2000 )
Height 5 ft 10 in (178 cm)
Weight
  • 180 lbs (82 kg)
Born November 9, 1977 (age 43)
Birth Place Secaucus, New Jersey

Career History

Roles
  • Commentator ( June 18, 2011 - Present )
  • Manager ( April 21, 2021 - Present )
  • Producer ( July 16, 2010 - October 3, 2012 )
  • Wrestler ( December 6, 1996 - March 25, 2000 )
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion All Elite Wrestling AEW May 25, 2019 Present
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Heel April 21, 2021 Present
Images
May 2019
May 2019
Finishers
  • Allah Leglock ( December 6, 1996 - March 25, 2000 )
  • The Sitar ( December 6, 1996 - March 25, 2000 )

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top