Pro Wrestler Profile - Stella Grey

Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Stella Grey
Ring Names
  • Stella Grey ( July 16, 2017 - June 29, 2019)
Height 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Born September 21, 1992 (age 30)
Birth Place Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Billed From
  • Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( July 16, 2017 - June 29, 2019)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion Ring of HonorROH July 21, 2017 June 29, 2019
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Face July 21, 2017 June 29, 2019
Images
Jul 2017
Jul 2017
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "Kill Zone" by Steven Solveig & Queens Road - Single ( July 21, 2017 - June 29, 2019)

Relations

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top