Pro Wrestler Profile - Vic Joseph

Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Victor Travagliante
Ring Names
  • Vic Joseph ( May 24, 2017 - Present)
  • Vic Travagliante ( July 1, 2012 - May 23, 2017)
Born July 8, 1985 (age 36)
Birth Place Cleveland, Ohio
Billed From
  • Cleveland, Ohio

Career History

Roles
  • Commentator ( July 1, 2012 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand NXT August 12, 2020 Present
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand 205 Live June 13, 2017 Present
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand NXT UK October 17, 2018 July 24, 2019
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand Raw September 30, 2019 January 27, 2020
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWE May 24, 2017 June 12, 2017
Promotion House of HardcoreHOH June 7, 2014 April 16, 2016
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Face May 24, 2017 Present
Images
May 2017
May 2017

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top