Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Aleah James
Ring Names
  • Aleah James ( January 19, 2019 - Present)
Height 5 ft 1 in (155 cm)
Weight
  • 100 lbs (45 kg)
Born October 10, 1998 (age 23)
Birth Place Romford, Essex, England
Billed From
  • Romford, Essex, England

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( January 19, 2019 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand NXT UK November 5, 2020 Present
Promotion Revolution Pro Wrestling REVPRO February 20, 2020 April 25, 2021
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Face November 5, 2020 Present
Images
Feb 2020
Feb 2020
Finishers
  • Missile Dropkick ( January 19, 2019 - Present)
  • Springboard Crossbody ( January 19, 2019 - Present)
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "Roll With the Punches" by Hot Tag Media Works - Single ( November 5, 2020 - Present)

Relations

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top