Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Masha Slamovich
Ring Names
  • Masha Slamovich ( December 10, 2016 - Present)
  • SkinRipper ( May 21, 2016 - December 9, 2016)
Height 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight
  • 136 lbs (62 kg)
Born June 18, 1988 (age 33)
Birth Place Moscow, Russia
Billed From
  • Moscow, Russia
Nicknames Russian Dynamite

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( May 21, 2016 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion Impact Wrestling TNA October 9, 2021 Present
Promotion Combat Zone Wrestling CZW May 22, 2019 September 11, 2019
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Face October 9, 2021 Present
Images
May 2019
May 2019
Finishers
  • Dragon Suplex ( May 21, 2016 - Present)
  • Gutwrench Suplex ( May 21, 2016 - Present)

Titles & Accomplishments

Titles Won

Combat Fights Unlimited

  • 1 CFU Undisputed Championship

Global Syndicate Wrestling

  • 1 GSW Women's World Championship
  • 1 GSW Soul of Syndicate Championship

Victory Pro Wrestling

  • 1 VPW Women's Championship
Other Accomplishments
  • GSW Women's World Title Tournament Winner (2021)

Relations

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top