Killer Kelly

Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Raquel Lourenço
Ring Names
  • Killer Kelly ( September 2, 2017 - Present )
  • Kelly ( October 31, 2016 - September 1, 2017 )
Height 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight
  • 128 lbs (58 kg)
Born March 21, 1992 (age 29)
Birth Place Lisbon, Portugal
Billed From
  • Lisbon, Portugal

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( October 31, 2016 - Present )
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion Westside Xtreme WrestlingWXW October 7, 2017 Present
Promotion Impact WrestlingTNA November 14, 2020 December 1, 2020
Promotion World Wrestling EntertainmentWWE Brand NXT UK October 24, 2018 January 31, 2020
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Heel October 24, 2018 Present
Images
Oct 2018
Oct 2018
Oct 2016
Oct 2016
Finishers
  • Superkick ( October 31, 2016 - Present )
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "Rock Star (Jason Nevins remix)" by N.E.R.D. - Single ( October 7, 2017 - Present )
  • Theme Song "Methanol Mainline" by Warner Chappell Production Music - Single ( October 24, 2018 - January 31, 2020 )

Titles & Accomplishments

Titles Won

Westside Xtreme Wrestling

  • 1 wXw Women's Championship
Other Accomplishments
  • wXw Women's Championship Tournament Winner (2017)

Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top