Pro Wrestler Profile - Yulisa Leon

Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Jennifer Michell Cantú Iglesias
Ring Names
  • Yulisa León ( September 25, 2021 - Present)
Weight
  • 154 lbs (70 kg)
Born April 9, 1996 (age 26)
Birth Place Mexico
Billed From
  • Mexico

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( October 22, 2021 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand NXT November 23, 2021 Present
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand 205 Live October 22, 2021 February 11, 2022
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Heel October 22, 2021 Present
Images
Oct 2021
Oct 2021
Finishers
  • Alley-oop into Crossbody - with Valentina Feroz ( December 17, 2021 - Present)

Titles & Accomplishments

Other Accomplishments
  • 3 Gold Medals at IWF World Cup (2019 - Fuzhou, China)
  • State Sports Award Winner (2013 - Nuevo León, Mexico)

Relations

Tag Teams & Stables

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top