Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Kailey Dawn Farmer
Ring Names
  • Kamille ( January 25, 2020 - Present)
  • Kamilla Kaine ( May 19, 2017 - July 22, 2018)
Height 5 ft 10 in (178 cm)
Born July 2, 1993 (age 28)
Birth Place Durham, North Carolina
Billed From
  • Durham, North Carolina

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( May 19, 2017 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion National Wrestling AllianceNWA May 12, 2020 Present
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Heel May 12, 2020 Present
Images
May 2020
May 2020
Finishers
  • Spear ( May 19, 2017 - Present)

Titles & Accomplishments

Titles Won

National Wrestling Alliance

  • 1 NWA World Women's Championship

Platinum Pro Wrestling

  • 1 Diamonds Division Starlight Championship

Relations

Tag Teams & Stables
Wrestlers managed Nick Aldis / Magnus

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top