Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Brian Schiedel
Ring Names
  • Brian Zane ( March 12, 2006 - Present)
Height 5 ft 11 in (180 cm)
Weight
  • 195 lbs (88 kg)
Born January 10, 1985 (age 36)
Birth Place Portland, Oregon
Billed From
  • Reno, Nevada
Nicknames The Influencer; The Z-Man; Slevit

Career History

Roles
  • Interviewer ( September 27, 2019 - Present)
  • Host ( June 13, 2013 - Present)
  • Manager ( March 1, 2007 - March 1, 2018)
  • Wrestler ( March 12, 2006 - September 20, 2008)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion Ring of HonorROH September 27, 2019 Present
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Face September 27, 2019 Present
Images
Sep 2019
Sep 2019
Finishers
  • BZT - DDT ( March 12, 2006 - September 20, 2008)

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top