Pro Wrestler Profile - Cathy Kelley

Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Catherine Ann Kelley
Ring Names
  • Cathy Kelley ( February 1, 2016 - February 16, 2020 )
Born September 27, 1988 (age 32)
Birth Place Oak Park, Illinois
Billed From
  • Oak Park, Illinois ( February 1, 2016 - February 16, 2020 )
Notes WWE Social Media Correspondent

Career History

Roles
  • Host ( February 1, 2016 - February 16, 2020 )
  • Interviewer ( February 1, 2016 - February 16, 2020 )
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWE February 1, 2016 February 16, 2020
Images
Jan 2018
Jan 2018
Jan 2017
Jan 2017
Feb 2016
Feb 2016

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top