Pro Wrestler Profile - Fallon Henley / Tesha Price

Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Theresa Schuessler
Ring Names
  • Fallon Henley ( November 30, 2021 - Present)
  • Tesha Price ( June 24, 2017 - November 29, 2021)
Height 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Born September 24, 1994 (age 28)
Birth Place Chelsea, Michigan
Billed From
  • Tampa, Florida

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( June 24, 2017 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand NXT December 28, 2021 Present
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand NXT UK June 23, 2022 September 4, 2022
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand 205 Live December 17, 2021 February 11, 2022
Promotion All Elite Wrestling AEW November 6, 2020 August 9, 2021
Promotion SHINE WrestlingSHINE December 16, 2017 July 20, 2018
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Face November 6, 2020 Present
Images
Dec 2021
Dec 2021
Nov 2020
Nov 2020
Finishers
  • Rear Naked Choke ( June 24, 2017 - Present)
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "Back of the Horse" by Trevor Lewallen, Craig Erwin & John Wylie - Single ( December 17, 2021 - Present)

Relations

Wrestlers managed Brooks Jensen, Josh Briggs

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top