Pro Wrestler Profile - Gia Miller

Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Gia Miller
Ring Names
  • Gia Miller ( October 6, 2019 - Present)
  • G.L.A.M. ( March 5, 2020 - Present)
Born March 17, 1998 (age 24)
Birth Place Tuscaloosa, Alabama
Billed From
  • Roadhouse, Texas
Nicknames Mean; The Rhinestone Cowgirl

Career History

Roles
  • Interviewer ( October 6, 2019 - Present)
  • Wrestler ( March 5, 2020 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion Impact Wrestling TNA April 21, 2020 Present
Promotion Ohio Valley Wrestling OVW September 23, 2021 Present
Promotion INDY March 5, 2020 Present
Images
Apr 2020
Apr 2020
Finishers
  • Straight Jacket Choke ( March 5, 2020 - Present)
  • Straight Jacket Neckbreaker Slam ( March 5, 2020 - Present)
  • Ripcord Forearm Smash ( March 5, 2020 - Present)
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "Rock and Roll" by 3:31 - Single ( September 23, 2021 - Present)
  • Theme Song "Here for the Party" by Gretchen Wilson - Single ( March 5, 2020 - September 22, 2021)

Relations

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top