Pro Wrestler Profile - Brodie Lee Jr.

Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Brodie Huber
Ring Names
  • Negative One ( May 19, 2021 - Present)
  • Brodie Lee Jr. ( December 30, 2020 - May 18, 2021)
Born January 17, 2012 (age 10)
Billed From
  • Rochester, New York
Nicknames -1

Career History

Roles
  • Manager ( December 30, 2020 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion All Elite Wrestling AEW December 30, 2020 Present
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Face December 30, 2020 Present
Images
Feb 2021
Feb 2021
Dec 2020
Dec 2020
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "Carrying the Legacy" by Mikey Rukus - Single ( May 19, 2021 - Present)
  • Theme Song "Join Us" by Mikey Rukus - with The Dark Order - Team ( December 30, 2020 - Present)

Relations

Tag Teams & Stables
Wrestlers managed Tay Conti
Family

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top