Alan Angels

Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Trey Tucker
Ring Names
  • Alan Angels ( December 1, 2016 - Present )
Height 5 ft 8 in (173 cm)
Weight
  • 169 lbs (77 kg)
Born February 16, 1998 (age 23)
Birth Place Snellville, Georgia
Billed From
  • Snellville, Georgia
Nicknames 5; Southpaw Serial Killer

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( December 1, 2016 - Present )
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion All Elite WrestlingAEW April 8, 2020 Present
Promotion INDY December 1, 2016 February 22, 2020
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Face December 30, 2020 Present
Heel June 9, 2020 December 29, 2020
Face December 1, 2016 June 8, 2020
Images
Dec 2020
Dec 2020
Jun 2020
Jun 2020
Dec 2016
Dec 2016
Finishers
  • 27 Club ( December 1, 2016 - Present )
  • Bully Club ( December 1, 2016 - Present )
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "Join Us" - with The Dark Order - Team ( June 9, 2020 - Present )

Titles & Accomplishments

Titles Won

Southern Fried Championship Wrestling

  • 1 SFCW Classic Championship

Southern Honor Wrestling

  • 1 SHW Championship

World Wrestling Alliance 4

  • 1 WWA4 Tag Team Championship (with Tommy Maserati)

Relations

Tag Teams & Stables

Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top