Pro Wrestler Profile - Jai Vidal

Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Bruno Colón
Ring Names
  • Jai Vidal ( November 7, 2019 - Present)
  • Jaiden Riddim ( November 20, 2018 - December 14, 2019)
  • Jaden Ecstasy ( December 9, 2017 - November 19, 2018)
  • Alex ( June 11, 2016 - December 8, 2017)
Born July 11, 1997 (age 25)
Birth Place Fajardo, Puerto Rico

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( June 11, 2016 - Present)
  • Manager ( November 3, 2022 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion Impact Wrestling TNA November 3, 2022 Present
Promotion Game Changer Wrestling GCW April 10, 2021 September 4, 2022
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Heel November 3, 2022 Present
Face June 11, 2016 November 2, 2022
Images
Jun 2016
Jun 2016

Titles & Accomplishments

Titles Won

Coastal Championship Wrestling

  • 1 CCW Cruiserweight Championship
  • 1 CCW Tag Team Championship (with Nicky)

Future Stars of Wrestling

  • 2 FSW No Limits Championship

PCW ULTRA

  • 1 PCW ULTRA Light Heavyweight Championship

Relations

Tag Teams & Stables
  • The Bad Bitchez - Parada ( January 4, 2021 - April 10, 2021)
  • The Droogs - Nicky ( August 6, 2016 - October 21, 2017)
Wrestlers managed Gisele Shaw

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top