Pro Wrestler Profile - Tavion Heights

Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Tracy G'Angelo Hancock
Ring Names
  • Tavion Heights ( November 29, 2022 - Present)
Height 6 ft 2 in (188 cm)
Weight
  • 214 lbs (97 kg)
Born July 27, 1997 (age 25)
Birth Place Colorado
Billed From
  • Colorado

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( November 29, 2022 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand NXT December 2, 2022 Present
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Face November 29, 2022 Present
Images
Nov 2022
Nov 2022

Titles & Accomplishments

Other Accomplishments
  • Gold medallist at 2020 Pan American Wrestling Championships (Greco-Roman - 97kg)
  • Silver medallist at 2019 Pan American Games (Greco-Roman - 97kg)
  • Silver medallist at 2019 Pan American Wrestling Championships (Greco-Roman - 97kg)
  • Bronze medallist at 2021 World Wrestling Championships (Greco-Roman - 97kg)
  • Bronze medallist at 2017 Pan American Wrestling Championships (Greco-Roman - 98kg)

Relations

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top