Pro Wrestler Profile - Joy Giovanni

Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Joy Giovanni
Ring Names
  • Joy Giovanni ( November 14, 2004 - July 6, 2005)
Height 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
Born January 20, 1978 (age 44)
Birth Place Boston, Massachusetts
Billed From
  • Boston, Massachusetts

Career History

Roles
  • Manager ( November 14, 2004 - July 6, 2005)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand SmackDown November 14, 2004 July 6, 2005
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Face November 14, 2004 July 6, 2005
Images
Nov 2004
Nov 2004
Finishers
  • Spear ( November 14, 2004 - July 6, 2005)
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "Only Love Can Do It" by Jim Wolfe - Single ( November 14, 2004 - July 6, 2005)

Titles & Accomplishments

Other Accomplishments
  • L.A. Model Expo Winner (2001)

Relations

Wrestlers managed Big Show

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top