Pro Wrestler Profile - Melissa Santos

Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Melissa Elizabeth Santos
Ring Names
  • Melissa Santos ( October 29, 2014 - Present)
Height 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight
  • 114 lbs (52 kg)
Born May 17, 1984 (age 37)
Birth Place Nicaragua
Billed From
  • Nicaragua

Career History

Roles
  • Host ( April 21, 2020 - Present)
  • Interviewer ( January 11, 2019 - April 20, 2020)
  • Ring Announcer ( October 29, 2014 - April 20, 2020)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion Impact Wrestling TNA January 11, 2019 Present
Promotion Lucha UndergroundLUCHA UNDERGROUND October 29, 2014 October 17, 2018
Images
Oct 2014
Oct 2014

Relations

Family

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top