Pro Wrestler Profile - Oba Femi

Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Isaac Odugbesan
Ring Names
  • Oba Femi ( November 15, 2022 - Present)
Height 6 ft 4 in (193 cm)
Weight
  • 275 lbs (125 kg)
Born May 21, 2001 (age 21)
Birth Place Lagos, Nigeria
Billed From
  • Lagos, Nigeria

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( November 15, 2022 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand NXT November 18, 2022 Present
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Face November 15, 2022 Present
Images
Nov 2022
Nov 2022

Relations

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top