Pro Wrestler Profile - Quinn McKay / Kelly Kincaid

Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Kelly Verbil
Ring Names
  • Kelly Kincaid ( February 15, 2022 - Present)
  • Quinn McKay ( October 5, 2018 - February 14, 2022)
Height 5 ft 0 in (152 cm)
Born December 18, 1991 (age 30)
Birth Place Springfield, Missouri
Billed From
  • Springfield, Missouri
Nicknames 5 ft of Concrete

Career History

Roles
  • Ring Announcer ( February 15, 2022 - Present)
  • Interviewer ( August 16, 2019 - February 14, 2022)
  • Part Time Wrestler ( May 7, 2021 - December 30, 2021)
  • Host ( May 25, 2020 - December 28, 2021)
  • Commentator ( November 26, 2021 - December 24, 2021)
  • Commentator ( August 16, 2019 - January 3, 2020)
  • Wrestler ( October 5, 2018 - March 16, 2019)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand NXT February 15, 2022 Present
Promotion Ring of HonorROH August 16, 2019 February 14, 2022
Images
Feb 2022
Feb 2022
Aug 2019
Aug 2019
Oct 2018
Oct 2018
Finishers
  • Tangerine Dream - Cobra Clutch ( October 5, 2018 - December 30, 2021)

Titles & Accomplishments

Titles Won

East Coast Wrestling Association

  • 1 ECWA Women's Championship
Other Accomplishments
  • ECWA Super 8 Chickfight Tournament Winner (2019)

Relations

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top