Pro Wrestler Profile - Sadie Gibbs

Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Sadie Gibbs
Ring Names
  • Sadie Gibbs ( November 21, 2015 - Present)
Height 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight
  • 158 lbs (72 kg)
Born March 30, 1992 (age 29)
Birth Place Kent, England
Billed From
  • Kent, England
Nicknames The Amazing Grace

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( November 21, 2015 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion All Elite Wrestling AEW May 25, 2019 August 13, 2020
Promotion INDY December 3, 2017 Present
Promotion World Wonder Ring Stardom STARDOM January 2, 2019 January 19, 2019
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Face May 25, 2019 Present
Images
Dec 2017
Dec 2017
Finishers
  • Moonsault ( November 21, 2015 - Present)

Titles & Accomplishments

Titles Won

Deutsche Wrestling Allianz

  • 1 DWA Ladies Championship

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top