Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Shahid Rafiq Khan (شاہد خان)
Ring Names
  • Shahid Khan
Born July 18, 1950 (age 71)
Birth Place Lahore, Punjab, Pakistan
Billed From
  • Lahore, Punjab, Pakistan
Notes Owner of Flex-N-Gate, Jacksonville Jaguars and Fulham F.C.; co-owner of All Elite Wrestling

Career History

Roles
  • President ( January 1, 2019 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion All Elite Wrestling AEW January 1, 2019 Present
Images
Jan 2019
Jan 2019

Relations

Family

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top