Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Antony Rafiq Khan
Ring Names
  • Tony Khan
Born October 10, 1982 (age 38)
Birth Place Champaign-Urbana, Illinois
Billed From
  • Champaign, Illinois
Notes Founder, co-owner, president and CEO of AEW Co-owner of the Jacksonville Jaguars and Fulham F.C. Owner and chairman of TruMedia Networks

Career History

Roles
  • President ( January 1, 2019 - Present)
  • Chairman (CEO) ( January 1, 2019 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion All Elite Wrestling AEW January 1, 2019 Present
Images
Jan 2019
Jan 2019

Relations

Family

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top