Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Lucy Garland
Ring Names
  • Stevie Turner ( April 1, 2021 - Present )
  • Bobby Tyler ( June 11, 2016 - March 31, 2021 )
Height 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight
  • 110 lbs (50 kg)
Born December 15, 1996 (age 24)
Birth Place Hitchin, Hertfordshire, England, United Kingdom
Billed From
  • London, England

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( June 11, 2016 - Present )
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling EntertainmentWWE Brand NXT UK April 1, 2021 Present
Promotion Revolution Pro WrestlingREVPRO April 1, 2018 Present
Promotion World Wonder Ring StardomSTARDOM January 2, 2019 November 15, 2019
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Face April 1, 2021 Present
Images
Apr 2018
Apr 2018
Finishers
  • Code Red - Leg Trap Sunset Flip Powerbomb ( June 11, 2016 - Present )

Titles & Accomplishments

Titles Won

House Of Glory

  • 1 HOG Women's Championship

International Pro Wrestling: United Kingdom

  • 2 IPW:UK Women's Championship

Pro Wrestling Pride

  • 2 PWP Women's Championship
  • 1 PWP Catch Division Championship

Ultimate Pro Wrestling

  • 1 UPW Women's Championship

Relations

Tag Teams & Stables
  • Tokyo Cyber Squad - Hana Kimura, Jungle Kyona, Zoe Lucas, Konami, Rina, Ruaka, DEATH Yama-san ( June 2, 2019 - November 15, 2019 )
  • Tyliner - Kelly Sixx ( October 7, 2016 - August 5, 2017 )

Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top