Pro Wrestler Profile - Tiffany Stratton

Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Jessica Woynilko
Ring Names
  • Tiffany Stratton ( September 25, 2021 - Present)
Born May 1, 1999 (age 23)
Birth Place Prior Lake, Minnesota
Billed From
  • Prior Lake, Minnesota
Nicknames Daddy’s Little Rich Girl; The Buff Barbie Doll

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( November 19, 2021 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand NXT December 28, 2021 Present
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand 205 Live November 19, 2021 February 11, 2022
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Heel November 19, 2021 Present
Images
Nov 2021
Nov 2021
Finishers
  • Reverse STO ( December 28, 2021 - Present)
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "Daddy's Little Rich Girl" by Aaron Frederick, Laszlo Wheeler, Benjamin Joshua & Stephen Wheeler - Single ( November 19, 2021 - Present)

Titles & Accomplishments

Other Accomplishments
  • U.S. Double Mini Bronze Medal (2016 - Trampoline & Tumbling)

Relations

Wrestlers managed Grayson Waller

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top