Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Aaliyah Gutiérrez
Ring Names
  • Aaliyah Mysterio
Height 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight
  • 114 lbs (52 kg)
Born August 20, 2001 (age 20)
Birth Place California
Billed From
  • San Diego, California

Career History

Roles
  • Manager ( October 30, 2020 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand SmackDown October 9, 2020 March 4, 2021
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand Raw September 7, 2020 October 8, 2020
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Face September 7, 2020 Present
Images

Relations

Wrestlers managed Buddy Murphy
Family

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top