Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Alexandra Gracia
Ring Names
  • Alex Gracia ( April 13, 2018 - Present)
Height 5 ft 1 in (155 cm)
Weight
  • 114 lbs (52 kg)
Born October 5, 1992 (age 29)
Birth Place Houston, Texas
Billed From
  • Houston, Texas
Nicknames The Pink Dream

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( April 13, 2018 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion Ring of HonorROH June 2, 2021 July 30, 2021
Promotion National Wrestling AllianceNWA March 23, 2021 March 30, 2021
Promotion All Elite Wrestling AEW September 23, 2020 March 25, 2021
Promotion SHINE WrestlingSHINE September 21, 2019 February 29, 2020
Promotion EVOLVEEVOLVE September 2, 2019 November 10, 2019
Promotion Shimmer Women Athletes SHIMMER October 20, 2018 March 30, 2019
Promotion World Wonder Ring Stardom STARDOM January 2, 2019 February 24, 2019
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Face October 20, 2018 Present
Images
Oct 2018
Oct 2018
Finishers
  • Pink Dreams - Tiger Feint Kick to a middle rope opponent ( April 13, 2018 - Present)
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "Top Rock" by Pierre Dubost - Single ( September 23, 2020 - March 25, 2021)

Titles & Accomplishments

Titles Won

Reality of Wrestling

  • 1 ROW Diamonds Division Championship

Relations

Tag Teams & Stables
  • STARS - Mayu Iwatani, Saki Kashima, Tam Nakano, Arisa Hoshiki, Natsumi, Starlight Kid ( January 3, 2019 - February 17, 2019)

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top