Pro Wrestler Profile - Eli Isom

Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Elijah Isom
Ring Names
  • Eli Isom ( November 12, 2017 - Present)
Height 5 ft 11 in (180 cm)
Weight
  • 207 lbs (94 kg)
Born May 8, 1995 (age 26)
Birth Place Rensselaer, Indiana
Billed From
  • Rensselaer, Indiana
Nicknames Infinite

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( November 12, 2017 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion Ring of HonorROH December 16, 2017 Present
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Face November 12, 2017 Present
Images
Dec 2017
Dec 2017
Finishers
  • The Promise - Brainbuster ( November 12, 2017 - Present)
Theme Songs
  • Theme Song "Holy Interventions" - Single ( December 16, 2017 - Present)

Relations

Tag Teams & Stables
  • Shinobi Shadow Squad - Cheeseburger, Ryan Nova ( November 3, 2018 - January 1, 2021)
  • Eli Isom & Ryan Nova - Ryan Nova ( December 16, 2017 - March 7, 2020)

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top