Pro Wrestler Profile - Faye Jackson
Faye Jackson

Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Faye Elise
Ring Names
  • Faye Jackson ( February 6, 2016 - April 4, 2021)
  • Big Booty Trudy ( September 27, 2014 - October 18, 2014)
Height 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
Born April 19, 1987 (age 35)
Birth Place Toledo, Ohio
Billed From
  • Toledo, Ohio

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( February 6, 2016 - April 4, 2021)
  • Wrestler ( September 27, 2014 - October 18, 2014)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion Game Changer Wrestling GCW October 9, 2020 January 30, 2021
Promotion Westside Xtreme Wrestling WXW February 15, 2019 October 5, 2019
Promotion Ring of HonorROH February 6, 2016 October 13, 2017
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Heel February 6, 2016 October 13, 2017
Images
Sep 2014
Sep 2014
Finishers
  • Delayed Michinoku Driver II ( February 6, 2016 - April 4, 2021)

Titles & Accomplishments

Titles Won

BriiCombination Wrestling

  • 1 BCW Women's Championship

Pro Wrestling Magic

  • 1 PWM Women's Championship

Queens Of Combat

  • 1 QOC Tag Team Championship (with Willow Nightingale)
Other Accomplishments
  • BCW Queen of the North Winner (2019)
  • NOVA Pro Sadie Hawkins Invitational Tournament Winner (2018)

Relations

Tag Teams & Stables
Managers Malcolm Bivens / Stokely Hathaway

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top