Pro Wrestler Profile - Greg Hamilton

Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Gregory Hutson
Ring Names
  • Greg Hamilton ( July 26, 2016 - Present)
Height 5 ft 10 in (177 cm)
Born July 24, 1979 (age 42)
Birth Place Hamilton, Ohio
Billed From
  • Butler County, Ohio

Career History

Roles
  • Ring Announcer ( July 26, 2016 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand SmackDown July 26, 2016 Present
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand 205 Live June 11, 2019 October 8, 2020
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWEBrand 205 Live November 29, 2016 June 3, 2019
Images
Jul 2016
Jul 2016

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top