Profile Info

Gender Male
Real Name Jason Marc Ayers
Ring Names
  • Jason Ayers ( May 14, 2005 - Present )
  • Jason Harding ( October 1, 1998 - May 13, 2005 )
Height 5 ft 9 in (175 cm)
Weight
  • 170 lbs (77 kg)
Born January 13, 1982 (age 39)
Birth Place Havelock, North Carolina
Billed From
  • Havelock, North Carolina

Career History

Roles
  • Referee ( October 1, 1998 - Present )
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion World Wrestling Entertainment WWE August 15, 2012 Present
Promotion Florida Championship Wrestling FCW March 1, 2013 August 14, 2012
Promotion Dragon Gate USADG USAEVOLVEEVOLVE January 16, 2010 November 30, 2011
Promotion Ring of HonorROH May 14, 2005 September 30, 2007
Promotion Dragon GateDRAGON GATE July 1, 2006 July 31, 2006
Images
May 2005
May 2005

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top