Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Kayla Ann Rossi
Ring Names
  • Kayla Rossi ( August 31, 2021 - Present)
Height 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight
  • 150 lbs (68 kg)
Born September 18, 1988 (age 33)
Birth Place Boston, Massachusetts
Billed From
  • Boca Raton, California

Career History

Roles
  • Manager ( August 31, 2021 - Present)
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion All Elite Wrestling AEW August 31, 2021 Present
Face / Heel Turns
Alignmentfromto
Heel August 31, 2021 Present
Images
Aug 2021
Aug 2021

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top