Pro Wrestler Profile - KC Spinelli

Profile Info

Gender Female
Real Name Natalie Harrison
Ring Names
  • KC Spinelli ( March 24, 2019 - Present )
  • Undead Maid of Honor ( July 23, 2018 - March 23, 2019 )
  • KC Spinelli ( April 18, 2009 - July 22, 2018 )
Height 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight
  • 143 lbs (65 kg)
Born July 1, 1985 (age 36)
Birth Place Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Billed From
  • Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Career History

Roles
  • Wrestler ( April 18, 2009 - Present )
Companies / Promotions
Promotionfromto
Promotion Impact Wrestling TNA November 2, 2017 March 23, 2019
Promotion Shimmer Women Athletes SHIMMER October 10, 2015 November 13, 2016
Promotion National Wrestling Alliance NWA April 18, 2009 December 26, 2011
Images
Jul 2018
Jul 2018
Apr 2009
Apr 2009
Finishers
  • Powerbomb

Titles & Accomplishments

Titles Won

Acclaim Pro Wrestling

  • 1 APW Women's Championship
  • 1 APW Tag Team Championship (with Courtney Rush)

Crossfire Wrestling

  • 1 CW Women's Championship

Extreme Canadian Championship Wrestling

  • 1 ECCW Women's Championship

Pure Wrestling Association

  • 1 PWA Elite Women's Championship

Steel City Pro Wrestling

  • 1 SCPW Women's Championship
Other Accomplishments
  • ECCW Woman of the Year (2010)

Say something here...
characters left.
Log in with
or post as a guest
Loading comment... The comment will be refreshed after 00:00.
Work With Us - Join The Team!

We're looking for new staff members with passion for Wrestling and WWE games, and willingness to contribute in any of the website areas. If you're interested, feel free to contact us!

Top